Alle voorouders van Kornelis (Pieters) (Kees) de Boer 

Kwartierblad van
Kornelis (Pieters) de BOER
Pieter Kornelis de BOER
* 25-09-1856 Morra (Fr)
+ 21-06-1948 Bolsward (Fr)
Neeltje Sijtzes ZANDSTRA
* 25-04-1863 Oosterlittens (Fr)
+ 13-12-1932 Bolsward (Fr)
Reinder Sijtzes POLITIEK
* 14-05-1861 Wons (Fr)
+ 01-07-1948 Kimswerd (Fr)
Tjitske Jans ZIJLSTRA
* 02-08-1863 Witmarsum (Fr)
+ 09-02-1942 Kimswerd (Fr)
Jeen Pieters de LEEUW
* 24-10-1843 Terwispel (Fr)
+ 18-07-1911 Tijnje (Fr)
Jentje Theunis Van den BERG
* 25-04-1845 Terwispel (Fr)
+ 27-08-1919 Leeuwarden (Fr)
Meine Geerts TROMP
* 22-08-1864 Terwispel (Fr)
+ 29-08-1935 Beets (Fr)
Annigje Hendriks KNOBBE
* 11-01-1867 Boornbergum (Fr)
+ 13-09-1950
x 11-05-1882 Mantgum (Fr)
x 03-11-1883 Witmarsum (Fr)
x 02-03-1870 Beetsterzwaag (Fr)
x 17-04-1891 Beetsterzwaag (Fr)
Kornelis Pieters de BOER
* 31-07-1884 Oosterlittens (Fr)
+ 06-04-1965 Akkrum (Fr)
Reino Reinders POLITIEK
* 28-08-1884 Hieslum (Fr)
+ 26-12-1978 Heerenveen (Fr)
Andries Jeens de LEEUW
* 04-04-1886 Terwispel (Fr)
+ 14-12-1972 Leeuwarden (Fr)
Ienskje Meines TROMP
* 21-02-1892 Beets (Fr)
+ 18-07-1977 Joure (Fr)
x 15-05-1909 Bolsward (Fr)
x 09-03-1911 Beetsterzwaag (Fr)
Pieter (Kornelis) de BOER
* 22-05-1910 Bolsward (Fr)
+ 18-07-1988 Hoogeveen (Dr)
Jentje (Andries) de LEEUW
* 04-08-1911 Tijnje (Fr)
+ 15-11-2004 Assen (Dr)
x 30-07-1938 Grouw (Fr)
Kornelis (Pieters) de BOER
* 28-06-1942 Franeker (Fr)

               
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Kornelis de BOER
Siebe Kornelis de BOER
* in 1747 Lioessens (Fr)
+ 01-11-1817 Lioessens (Fr)
Sibbeltje Rimmerens
* in 1749 Niawier (Fr)
+ 06-08-1811 Lioessens (Fr)
Justus Klases CRANS
* in 1753 Dokkum (Fr)
+ 17-10-1809 Morra (Fr)
Trijntje Jans TOLSMA
* in 1753 Franeker (Fr)
+ 11-04-1808 Morra (Fr)
Minze Hanzes JELTEMA
* in 1758 Jouswier (Fr)

Tjitske Jacobs

+ 10-04-1810 Oostdongeradeel (Fr)
Klaas Lolkes VENEMA
* circa 1740 Ee (Fr)
+ 15-09-1826 Ee (Fr)
Baukjen Gerbens
* circa 1755 Driesum (Fr)
+ 21-05-1838 Ee (Fr)
x 16-09-1770 Lioessens (Fr)
x 02-08-1775 Franeker (Fr)

x 08-12-1782 Ee (Fr)
Folkert Siebes de BOER
* 16-08-1785 Lioessens (Fr)
+ 08-06-1840 Lioessens (Fr)
Neeltje Justus CRANS
* 24-05-1787 Aalsum (Fr)
+ 02-06-1840 Lioessens (Fr)
Hans Minzes JELTEMA
* 27-03-1784 Oostrum (Fr)

Pietje Klases VENEMA
* 28-01-1789 Ee (Fr)
+ 31-07-1840 Jouswier (Fr)
x 03-03-1807 Morra (Fr)
x 08-04-1812 Oostdongeradeel (Fr)
Kornelis Folkerts de BOER
* 25-11-1816 Morra (Fr)
+ 14-12-1875 Morra (Fr)
Tjitske Hanses JELTEMA
* 23-08-1813 Ee (Fr)
+ 05-01-1878 Morra (Fr)
x 18-05-1837 Metslawier (Fr)
Pieter Kornelis de BOER
* 25-09-1856 Morra (Fr)
+ 21-06-1948 Bolsward (Fr)

               
Kwartierblad van
Neeltje Sijtzes ZANDSTRA
Jan Minnes ZANDSTRA
* 13-08-1762 Itens (Fr)
+ 10-01-1814 Oosterlittens (Fr)
Wietske Sytzes WYNIA
* circa 1764 Tjalhuizum (Fr)

Tjitse Thomas STEENSTRA


Trijntje Gerrits


Ruurd Ates ADEMA
* 22-01-1751 Tzum (Fr)
+ 18-07-1823 Tzum (Fr)
Dijke Sierds

+ na 1797 Herbaijum (Fr)
Jurjen Coenraads FEIJ

+ 15-07-1817 Weidum (Fr)
Reintje Jurjens
* 19-11-1773 Beers (Fr)
+ 07-07-1809 Weidum (Fr)
x 14-08-1785 Itens (Fr)
x 22-04-1787 Oosterend (Fr)

x 07-02-1796 Weidum (Fr)
Edger Jans ZANDSTRA
* 23-01-1794 Tjalhuizum (Fr)
+ 28-10-1819 Oosterlittens (Fr)
Sieuwke Tjitses STEENSTRA
* 12-02-1789 Oosterend (Fr)
+ 05-10-1852 Oosterlittens (Fr)
Rein Ruurds ADEMA
* 22-07-1789 Herbaijum (Fr)
+ 25-12-1873 Oosterlittens (Fr)
Neeltje Jurjens FEIJ
* 06-12-1798 Weidum (Fr)
+ 27-03-1885 Oosterlittens (Fr)
x 06-08-1815 Mantgum (Fr)
x 23-10-1824 Mantgum (Fr)
Sijtze Edgers ZANDSTRA
* 30-03-1816 Winsum (Fr)
+ 02-11-1887 Oosterlittens (Fr)
Dijke Reins ADEMA
* 01-04-1830 Oosterlittens (Fr)
+ 18-05-1902 Bolsward (Fr)
x 12-05-1859 Mantgum (Fr)
Neeltje Sijtzes ZANDSTRA
* 25-04-1863 Oosterlittens (Fr)
+ 13-12-1932 Bolsward (Fr)

             
Kwartierblad van
Reinder Sijtzes POLITIEK
Sijtze Rommerts POLITIEK
* Wons (Fr)
+ 13-02-1822 Wons (Fr)
Martha Johannes KOOISTRA
* Wons (Fr)
+ 19-02-1834 Wons (Fr)
Bauke Sijbrens van der MEER
* Schraard (Fr)
+ 30-01-1835 Wons (Fr)
Joukje Willems
* circa 1770 Ferwoude (Fr)



Sjoerd Halbes ALGERA
* Dronrijp (Fr)
+ 14-02-1841 Wommels (Fr)
Oetske Jans RINGEN


x 27-05-1781 Wons (Fr)
x 14-06-1795 Engwier (Fr)

x 24-11-1805 Wommels (Fr)
Reinder Sijtzes POLITIEK
* 23-11-1792 Witmarsum (Fr)
+ 11-09-1847 Wons (Fr)
Sjoerdje Baukes van der MEER
* 13-11-1796 Wons (Fr)
+ 22-08-1876 Wonseradeel (Fr)
Gerhardus Arnoldus BAARS
* 03-12-1804 Waverveen (Ut)
+ 07-01-1869 Ferwoude (Fr)
Hieke Sjoerds ALGERA
* 17-01-1808 Wommels (Fr)
+ 12-04-1844 Ferwoude (Fr)
x 23-05-1818 Witmarsum (Fr)
x 10-07-1829 Wommels (Fr)
Sijtze Reinders POLITIEK
* 03-04-1819 Wons (Fr)
+ 10-10-1874 Wons (Fr)
Oetske Gerhardus BAARS
* 04-04-1834 Ferwoude (Fr)
+ circa 1916 Makkum (Fr)
x 18-06-1857 Witmarsum (Fr)
Reinder Sijtzes POLITIEK
* 14-05-1861 Wons (Fr)
+ 01-07-1948 Kimswerd (Fr)

               
Kwartierblad van
Tjitske Jans ZIJLSTRA
Jan Teunis ZIJLSTRA


Trijntje Gerardus
* 30-05-1752 Parrega (Fr)

Klaas Douwes KLEIN
* circa 1762 Makkum (Fr)

Bottje Jans HAGA


Jan Oedses CUPERUS

+ 19-05-1806 Witmarsum (Fr)
Doetje Ruunds


Rinze IJpes RUIM
* Minnertsga (Fr)
+ 17-12-1814 Arum (Fr)
Marijke Durks


x 19-05-1776 Workum (Fr)
x 22-05-1788 Makkum (Fr)
x 13-06-1790 Witmarsum (Fr)
x 18-05-1783 Arum (Fr)
Teunis Jans ZIJLSTRA
* 23-04-1784 Workum (Fr)
+ 21-11-1861 Workum (Fr)
Tjitske Klaases KLEIN
* 14-07-1791 Makkum (Fr)
+ 02-02-1846 Makkum (Fr)
Harmen Jans CUPERUS
* 14-11-1799 Witmarsum (Fr)
+ 19-06-1854 Witmarsum (Fr)
Marijtje Rinzes RUIM
* circa 1800 Arum (Fr)
+ 28-09-1857 Witmarsum (Fr)
x 22-05-1811 Witmarsum (Fr)
x 29-11-1823 Witmarsum (Fr)
Jan Teunis ZIJLSTRA
* 26-05-1828 Workum (Fr)
+ circa 1896 Kimswerd (Fr)
Reino Harmens CUPERUS
* 23-09-1833 Achlum (Fr)
+ 29-11-1920 Kimswerd (Fr)
x 11-05-1861 Witmarsum (Fr)
Tjitske Jans ZIJLSTRA
* 02-08-1863 Witmarsum (Fr)
+ 09-02-1942 Kimswerd (Fr)

               
Kwartierblad van
Jeen Pieters de LEEUW
Jan Barteles de LEEUW
* in 1754 Beulake (Ov)
+ 11-12-1827 Luinjeberd (Fr)
Margjen Willems HOEKSTRA
* ca. 1764 Luxwoude (Fr)
+ 14-08-1858 Gaasterland (Fr)
Pieter Jacobs de VRIES


Janke Jans de VRIES
* circa 1762 Rottevalle (Fr)

Andries Everts AKKERMAN
* 24-08-1755 Giethoorn (Ov)
+ 13-12-1808 Luxwoude (Fr)
Maaike Jeens


Jacobus Johannes POOL
* 19-04-1772 Noorderdrachten (Fr)

Baukjen Gerhardus
* circa 1769 Drachten (Fr)

x 06-08-1786 Tjalleberd (Fr)
x 15-02-1784 Rottevalle (Fr)
x 05-03-1786 Terwispel (Fr)
x 19-01-1794 Drachten (Fr)
Jan Jans de LEEUW
* 30-10-1792 Tjalleberd (Fr)
+ 19-03-1839 Terwispel (Fr)
Tjitske Pieters de VRIES
* in 1793 Rottevalle (Fr)
+ 05-05-1819 Langezwaag (Fr)
Jeen Andries AKKERMAN
* Luxwoude (Fr)
+ 24-07-1858 Terwispel (Fr)
Elisabeth Jacobus POOL
* 26-10-1794 Noorderdrachten (Fr)
+ 07-06-1868 Terwispel (Fr)
x 30-11-1815 Langezwaag (Fr)
x 11-12-1812 Opsterland (Fr)
Pieter Jans de LEEUW
* 07-05-1818 Langezwaag (Fr)
+ 03-06-1895 Terwispel (Fr)
Baukjen Jeens AKKERMAN
* 16-07-1820 Langezwaag (Fr)
+ 09-02-1861 Terwispel (Fr)
x 12-07-1841 Beetsterzwaag (Fr)
Jeen Pieters de LEEUW
* 24-10-1843 Terwispel (Fr)
+ 18-07-1911 Tijnje (Fr)

           
Kwartierblad van
Jentje Theunis Van den BERG
Egbert Hendriks van den BERG
* 30-10-1763 St. Johannesga (Fr)
+ 30-08-1833 Terwispel (Fr)
Aaltje Everts AKKERMAN
* 01-04-1763 Dinxterveen (Ov)
+ 14-02-1849 Gorredijk (Fr)
Theunis Fockens DRAGSTRA


Antje Rinses BOONSTRA






x 18-11-1787 St. Johannesga (Fr)



Hendrik Egberts van den BERG
* 03-09-1788 St. Johannesga (Fr)
+ 19-11-1852 Assen (Dr)
Jentje Theunis DRAGSTRA
* 01-04-1790 Vollenhove (Ov)
+ 17-08-1869 Terwispel (Fr)
Pieter VISSER

+ 24-10-1829 Bergen op Zoom (NB)
Catharina NOORDHUIZEN


x 30-12-1813 Beetsterzwaag (Fr)

Theunis Hendriks van den BERG
* 20-08-1816 Langezwaag (Fr)
+ 04-12-1883 Beets (Fr)
Geertruida Petronella Pieters VISSER
* 13-01-1820 Bergen op Zoom (NB)
+ 05-04-1903 Beets (Fr)
x 22-05-1841 Beetsterzwaag (Fr)
Jentje Theunis Van den BERG
* 25-04-1845 Terwispel (Fr)
+ 27-08-1919 Leeuwarden (Fr)

               
Kwartierblad van
Meine Geerts TROMP
Pieter Martens TROMP
* Kalenberg (Ov)
+ 02-07-1812 Kalenberg (Ov)
Geesje Jans GROENEWOUD


Geert Hendriks SIJMONS
* circa 1755 Giethoorn (Ov)
+ 23-02-1828 Tjalleberd (Fr)
Grietje Hanzes GRAANIJS
* circa 1762
+ 03-11-1827 Tjalleberd (Fr)
Gerrit Berends LAGEVEEN

+ 14-02-1816 Terwispel (Fr)
Antje Wiebes


Freerk Johannes KALSBEEK
* 25-11-1774 Lippenhuizen (Fr)
+ 01-06-1862 Terwispel (Fr)
IJnskjen Ates LAGEVEEN

+ 18-09-1847 Terwispel (Fr)



x 09-12-1798 Lippenhuizen (Fr)
Marten Pieters TROMP
* 03-05-1789 Kalenberg (Ov)
+ 31-12-1870 Heerenveen (Fr)
Geertje Geerts SIJMONS
* 10-08-1798 Tjalleberd (Fr)
+ 30-09-1865 Tjalleberd (Fr)
Meine Gerrits LAGEVEEN
* 03-03-1798 Oldelamer (Fr)
+ 14-02-1882 Terwispel (Fr)
Grietje Freerks KALSBEEK
* circa 1799 Terwispel (Fr)
+ 20-07-1859 Terwispel (Fr)
x 02-04-1820 AEngwirden (Fr)
x 14-02-1822 Beetsterzwaag (Fr)
Geert Martens TROMP
* 19-07-1837 Luinjeberd (Fr)
+ 26-12-1915 Beets (Fr)
IJnske Meines LAGEVEEN
* 10-04-1835 Boornbergum (Fr)
+ 26-05-1893 Beets (Fr)
x 14-12-1861 Beetsterzwaag (Fr)
Meine Geerts TROMP
* 22-08-1864 Terwispel (Fr)
+ 29-08-1935 Beets (Fr)

               
Kwartierblad van
Annigje Hendriks KNOBBE
Berend Koops KNOBBE
* 15-01-1763 Oudehaske (Fr)
+ 03-01-1841 Terband (Fr)
Marchjen Klazes de GROOT


Hendrik Herms ten HOEVE
* circa 1758
+ 14-11-1808 Wanneperveen (Ov)
Geertjen Willems HUISMAN
* circa 1765 Wanneperveen (Ov)

Gurbe Rinzes JAGER
* 07-03-1773 Ureterp (Fr)

Lutske Riekeles BIJMA
* 24-11-1775 Ureterp (Fr)
+ 26-11-1850 Ureterp (Fr)
Ate Wierds NOORMAN


Aaltje Jacobs ZWAAGSTRA


x 12-02-1786 Oudehaske (Fr)
x 12-02-1786 Wanneperveen (Ov)
x 12-01-1800 Ureterp (Fr)
x 29-05-1808 Boornbergum (Fr)
Gerrit Berends KNOBBE
* 22-08-1791 Nijehaske (Fr)
+ 13-06-1863 Boornbergum (Fr)
Roelofje Hendriks ten HOEVE
* 20-09-1808 Wanneperveen (Ov)
+ 27-03-1888 Boornbergum (Fr)
Anne Gurbes JAGER
* 24-04-1810 Ureterp (Fr)
+ 23-11-1868 Boornbergum (Fr)
Antje Ates NOORMAN
* 02-10-1813 Woudsend (Fr)
+ 01-09-1891 Drachten (Fr)
x 27-07-1826 Drachten (Fr)
x 03-03-1832 Drachten (Fr)
Hendrik Gerrits KNOBBE
* 16-07-1832 Haskerhorne (Fr)
+ 28-12-1907 Beets (Fr)
Bontje Annes JAGER
* 21-10-1839 Zuiderdragten (Fr)
+ 19-09-1880 Beets (Fr)
x 03-12-1858 Drachten (Fr)
Annigje Hendriks KNOBBE
* 11-01-1867 Boornbergum (Fr)
+ 13-09-1950

       
Kwartierblad van
Siebe Kornelis de BOER












Folkert Douwes
* circa 1667 Lioessens (Fr)
+ 21-09-1724 Lioessens (Fr)
Trijntje Sapes
* circa 1674 Anjum (Fr)
+ 18-07-1743 Lioessens (Fr)
Siebe Franses


Stijntje Wepkes


x 29-05-1697 Anjum (Fr)
x 15-06-1710 Metslawier (Fr)
Kornelis Folkerts
* circa 1709 Lioessens (Fr)
+ circa 1759 Lioessens (Fr)
Dieuke Siebes
* in 1711 Metslawier (Fr)

x 25-05-1732 Anjum (Fr)
Siebe Kornelis de BOER
* in 1747 Lioessens (Fr)
+ 01-11-1817 Lioessens (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Sibbeltje Rimmerens


















Rimmeren Sapes


Tjitske Jans


x 23-06-1737 Metslawier (Fr)
Sibbeltje Rimmerens
* in 1749 Niawier (Fr)
+ 06-08-1811 Lioessens (Fr)

         
Kwartierblad van
Justus Klases CRANS
Petrus Dircks CRANS
* in 1633 Leeuwarden (Fr)
+ april 1697 Metslawier (Fr)
Claeske Joostes STINSTRA
* Dokkum (Fr)

Andreas Arnoldus SCHURINGA
* in 1636 Jelsum (Fr)
+ in 1685 Rauwerd (Fr)
Jantjen (Jancke) CRANS
* in 1646 Leeuwarden (Fr)
+ circa 1695 Franeker (Fr)




x 20-07-1662 Dokkum (Fr)
x 19-11-1671 Minnertsga (Fr)


Justus (Joost) Petrus CRANS
* circa 1675 Lippenhuizen (Fr)
+ voor 1749 Dokkum (Fr)
Rinske Andreas SCHURINGA
* circa 1682 Aalsum (Fr)
+ na 1749


x 17-10-1704 Aalsum (Fr)

Klaas Justus CRANS
* in 1712 Dokkum (Fr)

Dieuwke HEIXAN


x 04-01-1739 Dokkum (Fr)
Justus Klases CRANS
* in 1753 Dokkum (Fr)
+ 17-10-1809 Morra (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Minze Hanzes JELTEMA


















Hans Jippes (JELTEMA)


Antie Minses


x 31-05-1751 Jouswier (Fr)
Minze Hanzes JELTEMA
* in 1758 Jouswier (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Klaas Lolkes VENEMA


















Lolke Eintes (VENEMA)


Korneliske Klazes


x 12-05-1737 Ee (Fr)
Klaas Lolkes VENEMA
* circa 1740 Ee (Fr)
+ 15-09-1826 Ee (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Baukjen Gerbens


















Gerben Pieters


Baukjen Meinderts



Baukjen Gerbens
* circa 1755 Driesum (Fr)
+ 21-05-1838 Ee (Fr)

       
Kwartierblad van
Jan Minnes ZANDSTRA
Minne Jans (ZANDSTRA)


Antie Minnes












Jan Minnes (ZANDSTRA)
* circa 1688 Itens (Fr)

Jeltje Freerks




x 06-10-1715 Itens (Fr)

Minne Jans (ZANDSTRA)
* circa 1725 Itens (Fr)

Antie Watses


x 16-05-1756 Itens (Fr)
Jan Minnes ZANDSTRA
* 13-08-1762 Itens (Fr)
+ 10-01-1814 Oosterlittens (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Wietske Sytzes WYNIA


















Sytze Wijgers (WYNIA)


Grijtje Scheltes


x 29-06-1755 Tjalhuizum (Fr)
Wietske Sytzes WYNIA
* circa 1764 Tjalhuizum (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Ruurd Ates ADEMA


















Ate Ruurds ADEMA

+ na 1789 Tzum (Fr)
Janke Piebes

+ na 1788 Tzum (Fr)
x 05-04-1733 Tzum (Fr)
Ruurd Ates ADEMA
* 22-01-1751 Tzum (Fr)
+ 18-07-1823 Tzum (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Dijke Sierds


















Sierd Geerts

+ na 1784 Pietersbierum (Fr)
Eelkje Annes

+ na 1782 Pietersbierum (Fr)

Dijke Sierds

+ na 1797 Herbaijum (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Jurjen Coenraads FEIJ


















Cornelis FEIJ

+ 18-04-1813 Leeuwarden (Fr)
Berber Claases

+ 19-05-1811 Leeuwarden (Fr)

Jurjen Coenraads FEIJ

+ 15-07-1817 Weidum (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Reintje Jurjens


















Jurjen Douwes

+ na 1802 Weidum (Fr)
Antje Douwes

+ na 1811 Weidum (Fr)
x 10-05-1761 Beers (Fr)
Reintje Jurjens
* 19-11-1773 Beers (Fr)
+ 07-07-1809 Weidum (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Sijtze Rommerts POLITIEK


















Rommert Sipkes POLITIEK


Antje Jans



Sijtze Rommerts POLITIEK
* Wons (Fr)
+ 13-02-1822 Wons (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Martha Johannes KOOISTRA


















Johannes Douwes


Rinskjen



Martha Johannes KOOISTRA
* Wons (Fr)
+ 19-02-1834 Wons (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Bauke Sijbrens van der MEER


















Sijbren Baukes (van der MEER)


Sjieltje Johannes



Bauke Sijbrens van der MEER
* Schraard (Fr)
+ 30-01-1835 Wons (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Joukje Willems


















Willem van den HEUVEL


Stijntje ABRAHAMS



Joukje Willems
* circa 1770 Ferwoude (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Sjoerd Halbes ALGERA


















Halbe Sjoerds ALGERA


Geertje Jans



Sjoerd Halbes ALGERA
* Dronrijp (Fr)
+ 14-02-1841 Wommels (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Trijntje Gerardus


















Gerardus SCHOTANUS a STERRINGA


Sijtske Pieters ZIJLSTRA


x 04-12-1740 Parrega (Fr)
Trijntje Gerardus
* 30-05-1752 Parrega (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Klaas Douwes KLEIN


















Douwe Klases (KLEIN)


Antie Teunis AMELANDER


x 04-10-1761 Makkum (Fr)
Klaas Douwes KLEIN
* circa 1762 Makkum (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Jan Oedses CUPERUS


















Oeds Jans (CUPERUS)


Antje Harmens


x 13-10-1748 Witmarsum (Fr)
Jan Oedses CUPERUS

+ 19-05-1806 Witmarsum (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Rinze IJpes RUIM


















IJpe Piebens (RUIM)


Philippine ZEEMAN



Rinze IJpes RUIM
* Minnertsga (Fr)
+ 17-12-1814 Arum (Fr)

        
Kwartierblad van
Jan Barteles de LEEUW
Jan Jacobs LEEUW













Jacob Jans LEEUW
* ca. 1700

Geesjen Barteles
* 16-01-1700 Beulake (Ov)

Jan Theunis DRAGT


Geertje Sanders


x 13-02-1729 Beulake (Ov)

Bartelt Jacobs LEEUW
* in 1730 Beulake (Ov)
+ 18-02-1812 Luinjeberd (Fr)
Meinsjen Jans DRAGT
* in 1735 Beulake (Ov)
+ 08-02-1812 Luinjeberd (Fr)
x 16-12-1754 Beulake (Ov)
Jan Barteles de LEEUW
* in 1754 Beulake (Ov)
+ 11-12-1827 Luinjeberd (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Margjen Willems HOEKSTRA


















Willem HOEKSTRA


Tjitske Teunis



Margjen Willems HOEKSTRA
* ca. 1764 Luxwoude (Fr)
+ 14-08-1858 Gaasterland (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Janke Jans de VRIES


















Jan Jans (de VRIES)


Baukje Jans


x 20-04-1760 Rottevalle (Fr)
Janke Jans de VRIES
* circa 1762 Rottevalle (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Andries Everts AKKERMAN


















Evert Jans AKKERMAN
* circa 1710

Froukje Everts VELDKAMP



Andries Everts AKKERMAN
* 24-08-1755 Giethoorn (Ov)
+ 13-12-1808 Luxwoude (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Jacobus Johannes POOL


















Johannes Jacobus (POOL)


Lysbeth Rienks


x 02-02-1766 Drachten (Fr)
Jacobus Johannes POOL
* 19-04-1772 Noorderdrachten (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Baukjen Gerhardus


















Gerardus Geerts


Metje Jurjens


x 14-03-1762 Drachten (Fr)
Baukjen Gerhardus
* circa 1769 Drachten (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Egbert Hendriks van den BERG


















Hendrik Egberts van den BERG
* 27-03-1740 Dinxterveen (Ov)

Sijbregjen Arends KOOIJ
* circa 1740 St. Johannesga (Fr)
+ circa 1780 St. Johannesga (Fr)
x 27-11-1763 St. Johannesga (Fr)
Egbert Hendriks van den BERG
* 30-10-1763 St. Johannesga (Fr)
+ 30-08-1833 Terwispel (Fr)

     
Kwartierblad van
Aaltje Everts AKKERMAN












Evert Jans AKKERMAN
* circa 1710

Froukje Everts VELDKAMP






Evert Everts AKKERMAN
* circa 1741 Giethoorn (Ov)

Arendje Geerts ter HORST



Aaltje Everts AKKERMAN
* 01-04-1763 Dinxterveen (Ov)
+ 14-02-1849 Gorredijk (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Gerrit Berends LAGEVEEN


















Berend Meines Muggenbeet MUGGENBEET


Hendrikjen Gerrits



Gerrit Berends LAGEVEEN

+ 14-02-1816 Terwispel (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Freerk Johannes KALSBEEK


















Johannes KALSBEEK


Grietje Bonnes


x 12-12-1762 Lippenhuizen (Fr)
Freerk Johannes KALSBEEK
* 25-11-1774 Lippenhuizen (Fr)
+ 01-06-1862 Terwispel (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
IJnskjen Ates LAGEVEEN


















Ate Ynses LAGEVEEN


Pyttje Jeens


x 20-04-1766 Terwispel (Fr)
IJnskjen Ates LAGEVEEN

+ 18-09-1847 Terwispel (Fr)

     
Kwartierblad van
Berend Koops KNOBBE












Roelof Gerrits (KNOBBE)


Evertje Koops






Koop Roelofs KNOBBE
* circa 1730 Wanneperveen (Ov)
+ circa 1780 Oudehaske (Fr)
Grietje Berends WEVER
* Wanneperveen (Ov)

x 04-03-1759 Wanneperveen (Ov)
Berend Koops KNOBBE
* 15-01-1763 Oudehaske (Fr)
+ 03-01-1841 Terband (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Geertjen Willems HUISMAN


















Willem Bartelts HUISMAN


Grietje Roelofs KROES


x 21-01-1753 Wanneperveen (Ov)
Geertjen Willems HUISMAN
* circa 1765 Wanneperveen (Ov)

   
Kwartierblad van
Gurbe Rinzes JAGER


















Rinse Gurbes (JAGER)


Hiltje Annes


x 07-06-1772 Ureterp (Fr)
Gurbe Rinzes JAGER
* 07-03-1773 Ureterp (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Lutske Riekeles BIJMA


















Riekele Uilkes BIJMA


Bontje Gaukes


x 28-08-1774 Ureterp (Fr)
Lutske Riekeles BIJMA
* 24-11-1775 Ureterp (Fr)
+ 26-11-1850 Ureterp (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Ate Wierds NOORMAN


















Wierd Ates (NOORMAN)


? ?



Ate Wierds NOORMAN


   
Kwartierblad van
Aaltje Jacobs ZWAAGSTRA


















Jacob Jans (ZWAAGSTRA)


Tiettie



Aaltje Jacobs ZWAAGSTRA


       
Kwartierblad van
Petrus Dircks CRANS
Jan (Harmens) CRANS

+ circa 1593 Groningen (Gr)
Jantyn

+ circa 1622 Groningen (Gr)










Pieter Jans CRANS
* Groningen (Gr)

Mije Remmers






Dirck Pieters CRANS
* circa 1603 Groningen (Gr)
+ in 1669 Leeuwarden (Fr)
Rinske Geerts SAMPLONIUS
* circa 1610 Leeuwarden (Fr)


Petrus Dircks CRANS
* in 1633 Leeuwarden (Fr)
+ april 1697 Metslawier (Fr)

  
Kwartierblad van
Claeske Joostes STINSTRA


















Joost (STINSTRA)




Claeske Joostes STINSTRA
* Dokkum (Fr)

         
Kwartierblad van
Andreas Arnoldus SCHURINGA




Hessel Sipckes
* Finkum (Fr)
+ 31-12-1613 Leeuwarden (Fr)
Rins Steffens

+ voor 1596 Leeuwarden (Fr)






Bartholdus SCHURINGA
* circa 1560 Lutsburg (?)
+ circa 1619
Trijntje Folkers VOGELSANG


Geert Hessels
* circa 1586 Leeuwarden (Fr)
+ in 1656 Leeuwarden (Fr)
Imcke Kienes
* Groot Auwerd (Gr)
+ in 1665 Leeuwarden (Fr)

x 25-01-1609 Leeuwarden (Fr)
Arnoldus Bartholdus SCHURINGA
* circa 1601 Leeuwarden (Fr)
+ 20-12-1662 Lollum (Fr)
Ifke Geerts HESSELS


x in 1631
Andreas Arnoldus SCHURINGA
* in 1636 Jelsum (Fr)
+ in 1685 Rauwerd (Fr)

   
Kwartierblad van
Jan Jacobs LEEUW


















Jacob Luijtjes LEEUW


Trijne BEENEN


x in 1652
Jan Jacobs LEEUW


   
Kwartierblad van
Rins Steffens


















Steffens Jans
* Noordhorn (Gr)
+ circa 1605 Leeuwarden (Fr)
Syou Tymens

+ voor 1590

Rins Steffens

+ voor 1596 Leeuwarden (Fr)



Gemaakt met PRO-GEN 'Genealogie à la Carte' software